Swift Atletiek

Wedstrijd Uitslagen

zaterdag 29 september 2007
clubkampioenschappen Roermond
JMP
Luc Schweitzer 40 m 8,34 sec. 1e 17,27 km/h
Jorn Kubbinga 40 m 8,54 sec. 2e 16,86 km/h
Max van Heugten 40 m 9,23 sec. 3e 15,60 km/h
Luc Schweitzer 600 m 2:47,31 min. 1e 12,91 km/h
Max van Heugten 600 m 2:52,74 min. 2e 12,50 km/h
Jorn Kubbinga 600 m 3:01,46 min. 3e 11,90 km/h
Jorn Kubbinga Balw 135/155 g 17,93 m. 1e
Luc Schweitzer Balw 135/155 g 11,92 m. 2e
Max van Heugten Balw 135/155 g 11,69 m. 3e
Luc Schweitzer Hoogspringen 0,75 m. 1e
Jorn Kubbinga Hoogspringen 0,65 m. 2e
Max van Heugten Hoogspringen 0,60 m. 3e
 
JPC
Maarten van Emmerik 40 m 7,60 sec. 1e 18,95 km/h
Thomas Höppener 40 m 7,74 sec. 2e 18,60 km/h
Bart Jansen 40 m 7,74 sec. 2e 18,60 km/h
Julian de Wit 40 m 8,23 sec. 4e 17,50 km/h
David Widlak 40 m 8,66 sec. 5e 16,63 km/h
Marc Ching 40 m 8,72 sec. 6e 16,51 km/h
Bruno Marx 40 m 9,17 sec. 7e 15,70 km/h
Ron Moonen 40 m 9,68 sec. 8e 14,88 km/h
Bart Jansen 600 m 2:17,18 min. 1e 15,75 km/h
Maarten van Emmerik 600 m 2:19,38 min. 2e 15,50 km/h
Thomas Höppener 600 m 2:23,75 min. 3e 15,03 km/h
Julian de Wit 600 m 2:48,95 min. 4e 12,78 km/h
Marc Ching 600 m 2:50,59 min. 5e 12,66 km/h
Ron Moonen 600 m 3:03,28 min. 6e 11,79 km/h
Bruno Marx 600 m 3:06,20 min. 7e 11,60 km/h
Bart Jansen Balw 135/155 g 28,32 m. 1e
Maarten van Emmerik Balw 135/155 g 19,57 m. 2e
Julian de Wit Balw 135/155 g 17,51 m. 3e
Ron Moonen Balw 135/155 g 14,49 m. 3e
David Widlak Balw 135/155 g 14,11 m. 5e
Thomas Höppener Balw 135/155 g 13,98 m. 6e
Marc Ching Balw 135/155 g 9,51 m. 7e
Bruno Marx Balw 135/155 g 8,56 m. 8e
Thomas Höppener Hoogspringen 1,05 m. 1e
Maarten van Emmerik Hoogspringen 0,90 m. 2e
David Widlak Hoogspringen 0,80 m. 3e
Ron Moonen Hoogspringen 0,80 m. 3e
Julian de Wit Hoogspringen 0,75 m. 5e
Marc Ching Hoogspringen 0,75 m. 5e
Bruno Marx Hoogspringen 0,75 m. 5e
Bart Jansen Hoogspringen 0,70 m. 8e
 
JPB
Jim Vaughan 40 m 7,12 sec. 1e 20,22 km/h
Giel Bouwman 40 m 7,65 sec. 2e 18,82 km/h
Lars van Heugten 40 m 7,86 sec. 3e 18,32 km/h
Nicky Wevers 40 m 7,90 sec. 4e 18,23 km/h
Rick Driessen 40 m 8,19 sec. 5e 17,58 km/h
Yannick Bouten 40 m 8,49 sec. 6e 16,96 km/h
Jim Vaughan 1000 m 4:12,12 min. 1e 14,28 km/h
Lars van Heugten 1000 m 4:13,26 min. 2e 14,21 km/h
Nicky Wevers 1000 m 4:16,95 min. 3e 14,01 km/h
Rick Driessen 1000 m 4:36,67 min. 4e 13,01 km/h
Giel Bouwman 1000 m 4:42,20 min. 5e 12,76 km/h
Yannick Bouten 1000 m 4:46,58 min. 6e 12,56 km/h
Giel Bouwman Balw 135/155 g 25,92 m. 1e
Jim Vaughan Balw 135/155 g 23,94 m. 2e
Nicky Wevers Balw 135/155 g 19,17 m. 3e
Lars van Heugten Balw 135/155 g 16,10 m. 4e
Rick Driessen Balw 135/155 g 13,61 m. 5e
Yannick Bouten Balw 135/155 g 12,58 m. 6e
Jim Vaughan Hoogspringen 1,15 m. 1e
Giel Bouwman Hoogspringen 1,10 m. 2e
Nicky Wevers Hoogspringen 0,90 m. 3e
Lars van Heugten Hoogspringen 0,90 m. 3e
Yannick Bouten Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 5e
Rick Driessen Hoogspringen 0,80 m. 6e
 
JPA
Tim de Wit 60 m 9,41 sec. 1e 22,95 km/h
Louis Roumen 60 m 9,71 sec. 2e 22,25 km/h
Timo Kubbinga 60 m 10,16 sec. 3e 21,26 km/h
Ewout Vaes 60 m 10,33 sec. 4e 20,91 km/h
Nicolaas van Emmerik 60 m 10,34 sec. 5e 20,89 km/h
Wout Jaspers 60 m 11,42 sec. 6e 18,91 km/h
Nick Paradiek 60 m 11,59 sec. 7e 18,64 km/h
Ewout Vaes 1000 m 3:53,34 min. 1e 15,43 km/h
Timo Kubbinga 1000 m 3:57,63 min. 2e 15,15 km/h
Tim de Wit 1000 m 4:02,25 min. 3e 14,86 km/h
Wout Jaspers 1000 m 4:04,77 min. 4e 14,71 km/h
Nicolaas van Emmerik 1000 m 4:12,25 min. 5e 14,27 km/h
Nick Paradiek 1000 m 4:21,43 min. 6e 13,77 km/h
Louis Roumen Kogel 2 kg 8,01 m. 1e
Tim de Wit Kogel 2 kg 7,14 m. 2e
Timo Kubbinga Kogel 2 kg 6,86 m. 3e
Nicolaas van Emmerik Kogel 2 kg 6,18 m. 4e
Ewout Vaes Kogel 2 kg 5,36 m. 5e
Nick Paradiek Kogel 2 kg 4,49 m. 6e
Wout Jaspers Kogel 2 kg 2,43 m. 7e
Tim de Wit Hoogspringen 1,20 m. 1e
Timo Kubbinga Hoogspringen 1,05 m. 2e
Ewout Vaes Hoogspringen 1,00 m. 3e
Louis Roumen Hoogspringen 0,90 m. 4e
Nicolaas van Emmerik Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 5e
 
MMP
Liesje Knelissen 40 m 8,24 sec. 1e 17,48 km/h
Sarah Bopp 40 m 8,53 sec. 2e 16,88 km/h
Sara Rey 40 m 8,96 sec. 3e 16,07 km/h
Bridget Sanders 40 m 9,56 sec. 4e 15,06 km/h
Marloe Stroeken 40 m 10,23 sec. 5e 14,08 km/h
Sarah Bopp 600 m 2:44,22 min. 1e 13,15 km/h
Liesje Knelissen 600 m 2:50,85 min. 2e 12,64 km/h
Bridget Sanders 600 m 3:05,78 min. 3e 11,63 km/h
Sara Rey 600 m 3:28,62 min. 4e 10,35 km/h
Marloe Stroeken 600 m 3:29,14 min. 5e 10,33 km/h
Sarah Bopp Balw 135/155 g 10,99 m. 1e
Sara Rey Balw 135/155 g 10,78 m. 2e
Bridget Sanders Balw 135/155 g 9,20 m. 3e
Liesje Knelissen Balw 135/155 g 6,57 m. 4e
Marloe Stroeken Balw 135/155 g 5,39 m. 5e
Liesje Knelissen Hoogspringen 0,75 m. 2e
Sara Rey Hoogspringen 0,75 m. 2e
Sarah Bopp Hoogspringen 0,70 m. 3e
Bridget Sanders Hoogspringen 0,60 m. 4e
Marloe Stroeken Hoogspringen 0,60 m. 4e
 
MPC
Fenna Vintcent 40 m 7,66 sec. 1e 18,80 km/h
Ilja Kubbinga 40 m 7,99 sec. 2e 18,02 km/h
Vivian Kurvers 40 m 8,39 sec. 3e 17,16 km/h
Loes Donders 40 m 8,57 sec. 3e 16,80 km/h
Sterre Offerman 40 m 8,71 sec. 5e 16,53 km/h
Fenna Vintcent 600 m 2:31,63 min. 1e 14,25 km/h
Ilja Kubbinga 600 m 2:36,68 min. 2e 13,79 km/h
Sterre Offerman 600 m 2:49,36 min. 3e 12,75 km/h
Vivian Kurvers 600 m 2:51,76 min. 4e 12,58 km/h
Loes Donders 600 m 2:55,46 min. 5e 12,31 km/h
Ilja Kubbinga Balw 135/155 g 11,11 m. 1e
Fenna Vintcent Balw 135/155 g 10,21 m. 2e
Vivian Kurvers Balw 135/155 g 8,16 m. 3e
Sterre Offerman Balw 135/155 g 8,04 m. 4e
Loes Donders Balw 135/155 g 7,30 m. 5e
Fenna Vintcent Hoogspringen 0,90 m. 1e
Ilja Kubbinga Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 2e
Sterre Offerman Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 2e
Vivian Kurvers Hoogspringen 0,70 m. 4e
Loes Donders Hoogspringen 0,60 m. 5e
 
MPB
Amy Jussen 40 m 7,22 sec. 1e 19,94 km/h
Sara Offerman 40 m 7,71 sec. 2e 18,68 km/h
Selma Latic 40 m 8,32 sec. 3e 17,31 km/h
Amy Jussen 1000 m 4:05,02 min. 1e 14,69 km/h
Selma Latic 1000 m 4:43,50 min. 2e 12,70 km/h
Sara Offerman 1000 m 4:50,68 min. 3e 12,38 km/h
Selma Latic Balw 135/155 g 14,80 m. 1e
Amy Jussen Balw 135/155 g 12,44 m. 2e
Sara Offerman Balw 135/155 g 10,86 m. 3e
Amy Jussen Hoogspringen 0,95 m. 1e
Selma Latic Hoogspringen 0,95 m. 1e
Sara Offerman Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 3e
 
MPA
Sterre Noothout 60 m 9,99 sec. 1e 21,62 km/h
Yuliëtte Sack 60 m 10,12 sec. 2e 21,34 km/h
Truke Knelissen 60 m 10,29 sec. 3e 20,99 km/h
Stella Nijenhuis 60 m 10,60 sec. 4e 20,38 km/h
Ellen Burhenne 60 m 10,70 sec. 5e 20,19 km/h
Stephanie Dierx 60 m 10,76 sec. 6e 20,07 km/h
Luca Bopp 60 m 10,97 sec. 7e 19,69 km/h
Laura Rey 60 m 10,98 sec. 8e 19,67 km/h
Jet van der Bruggen 60 m 11,19 sec. 9e 19,30 km/h
Dana Boom 60 m 11,32 sec. 10e 19,08 km/h
Johanna d' Aumerie 60 m 11,39 sec. 11e 18,96 km/h
Inge Stroeken 60 m 11,85 sec. 12e 18,23 km/h
Yuliëtte Sack 1000 m 4:05,58 min. 1e 14,66 km/h
Stephanie Dierx 1000 m 4:14,22 min. 2e 14,16 km/h
Johanna d' Aumerie 1000 m 4:14,47 min. 3e 14,15 km/h
Dana Boom 1000 m 4:27,34 min. 4e 13,47 km/h
Laura Rey 1000 m 4:35,40 min. 5e 13,07 km/h
Truke Knelissen 1000 m 4:44,05 min. 6e 12,67 km/h
Ellen Burhenne 1000 m 4:45,34 min. 7e 12,62 km/h
Stella Nijenhuis 1000 m 4:45,78 min. 8e 12,60 km/h
Sterre Noothout 1000 m 4:50,49 min. 9e 12,39 km/h
Inge Stroeken 1000 m 5:18,34 min. 10e 11,31 km/h
Sterre Noothout Kogel 2 kg 6,62 m. 1e
Stella Nijenhuis Kogel 2 kg 5,79 m. 2e
Dana Boom Kogel 2 kg 4,70 m. 3e
Yuliëtte Sack Kogel 2 kg 4,65 m. 4e
Jet van der Bruggen Kogel 2 kg 4,59 m. 5e
Stephanie Dierx Kogel 2 kg 4,50 m. 6e
Truke Knelissen Kogel 2 kg 4,17 m. 7e
Laura Rey Kogel 2 kg 3,94 m. 8e
Ellen Burhenne Kogel 2 kg 3,80 m. 9e
Johanna d' Aumerie Kogel 2 kg 3,77 m. 10e
Inge Stroeken Kogel 2 kg 3,75 m. 11e
Luca Bopp Kogel 2 kg 3,34 m. 12e
Yuliëtte Sack Hoogspringen 1,15 m. 1e
Sterre Noothout Hoogspringen 1,05 m. 2e
Laura Rey Hoogspringen 1,00 m. 3e
Ellen Burhenne Hoogspringen 0,95 m. 4e
Truke Knelissen Hoogspringen 0,95 m. 4e
Stephanie Dierx Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 6e
Dana Boom Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 6e
Johanna d' Aumerie Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 6e
Jet van der Bruggen Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 6e
Luca Bopp Hoogspringen 0,85 m. 6e
 
JD
Wessel Kamphuis 80 m 12,37 sec. 1e 23,28 km/h
Guido Brouns 80 m 12,98 sec. 2e 22,19 km/h
Thom Giesberts 80 m 13,27 sec. 3e 21,70 km/h
Juul Sommers 80 m 13,53 sec. 4e 21,29 km/h
Laurent van der Bruggen 80 m 13,53 sec. 4e 21,29 km/h
Rutger Lamers 80 m 13,66 sec. 6e 21,08 km/h
Victor van Gerwen 80 m 13,77 sec. 7e 20,92 km/h
Fabian Buijzen 80 m 14,10 sec. 8e 20,43 km/h
Roy Paradiek 80 m 15,54 sec. 9e 18,53 km/h
Wessel Kamphuis 800 m 2:47,47 min. 1e 17,20 km/h
Thom Giesberts 800 m 2:48,68 min. 2e 17,07 km/h
Juul Sommers 800 m 3:00,24 min. 3e 15,98 km/h
Laurent van der Bruggen 800 m 3:06,27 min. 4e 15,46 km/h
Rutger Lamers 800 m 3:12,02 min. 5e 15,00 km/h
Roy Paradiek 800 m 3:13,36 min. 6e 14,89 km/h
Fabian Buijzen 800 m 3:13,56 min. 7e 14,88 km/h
Guido Brouns 800 m 3:17,79 min. 8e 14,56 km/h
Victor van Gerwen 800 m 3:19,45 min. 9e 14,44 km/h
Wessel Kamphuis Discus 1 kg 14,02 m. 1e
Juul Sommers Discus 1 kg 13,93 m. 2e
Laurent van der Bruggen Discus 1 kg 12,54 m. 3e
Victor van Gerwen Discus 1 kg 11,97 m. 4e
Guido Brouns Discus 1 kg 10,95 m. 5e
Thom Giesberts Discus 1 kg 10,91 m. 6e
Roy Paradiek Discus 1 kg 9,36 m. 7e
Fabian Buijzen Discus 1 kg 9,20 m. 8e
Rutger Lamers Discus 1 kg 8,32 m. 9e
Wessel Kamphuis Verspringen 4,08 m. 1e
Thom Giesberts Verspringen 3,58 m. 2e
Victor van Gerwen Verspringen 3,52 m. 3e
Juul Sommers Verspringen 3,29 m. 3e
Laurent van der Bruggen Verspringen 3,26 m. 5e
Fabian Buijzen Verspringen 3,20 m. 6e
Guido Brouns Verspringen 3,19 m. 7e
Rutger Lamers Verspringen 2,93 m. 8e
Roy Paradiek Verspringen 2,35 m. 9e
 
JC
Julian Buijzen 100 m 13,09 sec. -0.5m/s 1e 27,50 km/h
Martijn Mast 100 m 13,66 sec. -0.5m/s 2e 26,35 km/h
Driek Sampers 100 m 13,97 sec. -0.5m/s 3e 25,77 km/h
Sander Potters 100 m 15,89 sec. +0.5m/s 4e 22,66 km/h
Matthijs van Gerwen 100 m 16,21 sec. +0.5m/s 5e 22,21 km/h
Guido Klaassen 100 m 16,54 sec. +0.5m/s 6e 21,77 km/h
Driek Sampers 800 m 2:35,86 min. 1e 18,48 km/h
Martijn Mast 800 m 2:39,92 min. 2e 18,01 km/h
Julian Buijzen 800 m 2:40,27 min. 3e 17,97 km/h
Matthijs van Gerwen 800 m 2:56,20 min. 4e 16,35 km/h
Sander Potters 800 m 3:03,18 min. 5e 15,72 km/h
Martijn Mast Discus 1 kg 24,72 m. 1e
Sander Potters Discus 1 kg 23,32 m. 2e
Julian Buijzen Discus 1 kg 21,44 m. 3e
Driek Sampers Discus 1 kg 20,94 m. 4e
Matthijs van Gerwen Discus 1 kg 15,13 m. 5e
Driek Sampers Verspringen 4,64 m. 1e
Julian Buijzen Verspringen 4,55 m. 2e
Martijn Mast Verspringen 4,25 m. 3e
Sander Potters Verspringen 3,97 m. 4e
Matthijs van Gerwen Verspringen 3,85 m. 5e
 
JB
Yoran Zonneveld 100 m 12,65 sec. +0.4m/s 1e 28,46 km/h
Bart van Ark 100 m 12,92 sec. +0.4m/s 2e 27,86 km/h
Alain Dijkstra 100 m 13,49 sec. -0.5m/s 3e 26,69 km/h
Tim Mast 100 m 13,84 sec. -0.5m/s 4e 26,01 km/h
Bastiaan Bruinsma 100 m 14,13 sec. +0.5m/s 5e 25,48 km/h
Bart Zijlstra 100 m 14,65 sec. +0.5m/s 6e 24,57 km/h
Bart van Ark 800 m 2:26,12 min. 1e 19,71 km/h
Yoran Zonneveld 800 m 2:29,81 min. 2e 19,22 km/h
Tim Mast 800 m 2:39,14 min. 3e 18,10 km/h
Alain Dijkstra 800 m 2:39,77 min. 4e 18,03 km/h
Bastiaan Bruinsma 800 m 2:44,99 min. 5e 17,46 km/h
Bart Zijlstra 800 m 3:07,31 min. 6e 15,38 km/h
Yoran Zonneveld Discus 1,5 kg 22,39 m. 1e
Bart Zijlstra Discus 1,5 kg 21,53 m. 2e
Alain Dijkstra Discus 1,5 kg 21,35 m. 3e
Bart van Ark Discus 1,5 kg 20,29 m. 4e
Tim Mast Discus 1,5 kg 18,87 m. 5e
Bastiaan Bruinsma Discus 1,5 kg 17,65 m. 6e
Yoran Zonneveld Verspringen 5,19 m. 1e
Tim Mast Verspringen 4,62 m. 2e
Bart Zijlstra Verspringen 4,54 m. 3e
Bart van Ark Verspringen 4,53 m. 4e
Alain Dijkstra Verspringen 4,37 m. 5e
Bastiaan Bruinsma Verspringen 4,37 m. 5e
 
MD
Soraya Groznik 60 m 8,82 sec. 1e 24,49 km/h
Margot Lubbers 60 m 10,12 sec. 2e 21,34 km/h
Sydney de Hoop 60 m 10,65 sec. 3e 20,28 km/h
Margot Lubbers 800 m 3:09,27 min. 1e 15,22 km/h
Soraya Groznik 800 m 3:17,10 min. 2e 14,61 km/h
Sydney de Hoop 800 m 3:50,39 min. 3e 12,50 km/h
Sydney de Hoop Discus 0,75 kg 15,17 m. 1e
Margot Lubbers Discus 0,75 kg 13,57 m. 2e
Soraya Groznik Discus 0,75 kg 13,56 m. 3e
Soraya Groznik Verspringen 4,13 m. 1e
Margot Lubbers Verspringen 3,10 m. 2e
Sydney de Hoop Verspringen 3,01 m. 3e
 
MC
Elke Sommers 80 m 12,04 sec. 1e 23,92 km/h
Renske Geerling 80 m 12,33 sec. 2e 23,36 km/h
Marisa Strijbos 80 m 12,44 sec. 3e 23,15 km/h
Candy Cromvoets 80 m 12,51 sec. 4e 23,02 km/h
Dima Alsalihy 80 m 12,83 sec. 5e 22,45 km/h
Elke Sommers 800 m 2:46,43 min. 1e 17,30 km/h
Candy Cromvoets 800 m 2:52,25 min. 2e 16,72 km/h
Marisa Strijbos 800 m 3:03,08 min. 3e 15,73 km/h
Dima Alsalihy 800 m 3:23,71 min. 4e 14,14 km/h
Renske Geerling 800 m 3:36,03 min. 5e 13,33 km/h
Elke Sommers 3000 m 13:45,82 min. 1e 13,08 km/h
Dima Alsalihy Discus 1 kg 17,19 m. 1e
Renske Geerling Discus 1 kg 15,74 m. 2e
Elke Sommers Discus 1 kg 14,34 m. 3e
Marisa Strijbos Discus 1 kg 12,21 m. 4e
Candy Cromvoets Discus 1 kg 11,30 m. 5e
Renske Geerling Verspringen 3,85 m. 1e
Elke Sommers Verspringen 3,69 m. 2e
Marisa Strijbos Verspringen 3,51 m. 3e
Candy Cromvoets Verspringen 3,35 m. 4e
Dima Alsalihy Verspringen 3,35 m. 4e
 
MB
Amber Glinka 100 m 14,76 sec. -1.2m/s 1e 24,39 km/h
Yvette Beulen 100 m 17,38 sec. -1.2m/s 2e 20,71 km/h
Amber Glinka 800 m 3:08,58 min. 1e 15,27 km/h
Yvette Beulen 800 m 3:17,83 min. 2e 14,56 km/h
Amber Glinka Discus 1 kg 13,84 m. 1e
Yvette Beulen Discus 1 kg 12,30 m. 2e
Amber Glinka Verspringen 3,47 m. 1e
Yvette Beulen Verspringen 2,92 m. 2e
 
Mannen
René Vaessen 100 m 11,84 sec. +0.4m/s 1e 30,41 km/h
Roy Babic 100 m 12,49 sec. +0.4m/s 2e 28,82 km/h
René Vaessen 800 m 2:19,90 min. 1e 20,59 km/h
Jeroen Hommelberg 5000 m 17:05,87 min. 1e 17,55 km/h
Marcel Vaessen 5000 m 19:38,43 min. 2e 15,27 km/h
Roy Babic Discus 2 kg 27,51 m. 1e
René Vaessen Discus 2 kg 18,85 m. 3e
Roy Babic Verspringen 5,63 m. 1e
René Vaessen Verspringen 5,28 m. 2e
 
Vrouwen
Loes Smeets 100 m 14,97 sec. -1.2m/s 1e 24,05 km/h
Louise Huisman 100 m 18,29 sec. 2e 19,68 km/h
Julia Dahmen 800 m 2:34,09 min. 1e 18,69 km/h
Loes Smeets 800 m 3:08,38 min. 1e 15,29 km/h
Louise Huisman 800 m 3:31,38 min. 2e 13,62 km/h
Leonie Paulis 3000 m 14:42,29 min. 2e 12,24 km/h
Loes Smeets Discus 1 kg 21,65 m. 1e
Louise Huisman Discus 1 kg 11,61 m. 2e
Loes Smeets Verspringen 3,80 m. 1e
Louise Huisman Verspringen 3,07 m. 2e
 
M40+
Menno Kubbinga 100 m 13,51 sec. +0.4m/s 1e 26,65 km/h
Menno Kubbinga 800 m 2:39,81 min. 1e 18,02 km/h
Rombout d' Aumerie 5000 m 19:20,08 min. 1e 15,52 km/h
Nico Ritchi 5000 m 19:36,77 min. 2e 15,30 km/h
Jan van de Winkel 5000 m 20:21,00 min. 3e 14,74 km/h
Rob Sommers 5000 m 22:41,83 min. 6e 13,22 km/h
Menno Kubbinga Discus 2 kg 24,99 m. 1e
Menno Kubbinga Verspringen 3,94 m. 2e
 
M45+
Rob Geerling 100 m 13,59 sec. -0.5m/s 2e 26,49 km/h
Rob Geerling 800 m 3:09,49 min. 2e 15,20 km/h
Luuk Kurvers 3000 m 13:11,01 min. 1e 13,65 km/h
Lex Hoefnagels 5000 m 20:45,66 min. 4e 14,45 km/h
Pieter Sanders 5000 m 22:05,21 min. 5e 13,58 km/h
Wilfred Klaassen 5000 m 22:47,33 min. 7e 13,16 km/h
Rob Geerling Discus 2 kg 17,61 m. 2e
Rob Geerling Verspringen 4,18 m. 1e
 
M60+
Pierre Roumen 5000 m 20:16,68 min. 1e 14,79 km/h
Bert Schuren 5000 m 21:54,70 min. 2e 13,69 km/h
Cor Puts 5000 m 23:18,12 min. 3e 12,87 km/h
Frank Bouts 5000 m 25:33,31 min. 5e 11,74 km/h
 
V35+
Jeanette Bruggeman 100 m 16,77 sec. 1e 21,47 km/h
Alexandra Geurts 100 m 17,84 sec. 2e 20,18 km/h
Alexandra Geurts 800 m 3:25,12 min. 1e 14,04 km/h
Jeanette Bruggeman 800 m 3:33,58 min. 2e 13,48 km/h
Suzan Verdonschot 3000 m 13:02,45 min. 1e 13,80 km/h
Nancy Kees 5000 m 22:39,66 min. 1e 13,24 km/h
Alexandra Geurts Discus 1 kg 16,93 m. 1e
Jeanette Bruggeman Discus 1 kg 14,09 m. 2e
Jeanette Bruggeman Verspringen 3,25 m. 1e
Alexandra Geurts Verspringen 2,92 m. 2e
 
V45+
Ilona Krause 100 m 16,64 sec. 1e 21,63 km/h
Marjan Schmitz 100 m 17,77 sec. 2e 20,26 km/h
Ilona Krause 800 m 3:43,62 min. 1e 12,88 km/h
Marjan Schmitz 800 m 3:44,52 min. 2e 12,83 km/h
Anita Hillen 5000 m 25:39,90 min. 1e 11,69 km/h
Marjan Schmitz Discus 1 kg 14,21 m. 1e
Ilona Krause Discus 1 kg 12,99 m. 2e
Ilona Krause Verspringen 3,11 m. 1e
Marjan Schmitz Verspringen 2,93 m. 2e
 

zaterdag 8 september 2007
Interland junioren C/D Luxemburg (L)
JC
Julian Buijzen 100 m 13,09 sec. 10e 27,50 km/h
 
MD
Soraya Groznik Verspringen 4,50 m. 4e
Soraya Groznik Hoogspringen 1,35 m. 5e
Soraya Groznik 75m 10,80 sec. 6e 25,00 km/h
 
MC
Elke Sommers 100 m 15,22 sec. 21e 23,65 km/h
Elke Sommers 800 m 2:58,40 min. 13e 16,14 km/h
 

zondag 2 september 2007
blokmeerkampen pup. en jun. C/D Heythuysen
JMP
Luc Schweitzer 40 m 7,9 sec. 17,69 km/h
Luc Schweitzer 600 m 2:46,0 min. 12e 13,01 km/h
Luc Schweitzer Balw 135/155 g 14,58 m.
Luc Schweitzer Hoogspringen 0,75 m.
 
JPC
Bart Jansen 40 m 7,0 sec. 19,89 km/h
Maarten van Emmerik 40 m 7,2 sec. 19,35 km/h
Thomas Höppener 40 m 7,4 sec. 18,85 km/h
Julian de Wit 40 m 7,5 sec. 18,60 km/h
Maarten van Emmerik 600 m 2:17,0 min. 1e 15,77 km/h
Bart Jansen 600 m 2:21,0 min. 2e 15,32 km/h
Thomas Höppener 600 m 2:22,0 min. 4e 15,21 km/h
Julian de Wit 600 m 2:31,0 min. 5e 14,30 km/h
Bart Jansen Balw 135/155 g 28,48 m.
Julian de Wit Balw 135/155 g 20,76 m.
Maarten van Emmerik Balw 135/155 g 18,38 m.
Thomas Höppener Balw 135/155 g 17,94 m.
Thomas Höppener Hoogspringen 1,00 m.
Bart Jansen Hoogspringen 0,95 m.
Julian de Wit Hoogspringen 0,85 m.
Maarten van Emmerik Hoogspringen 0,80 m.
 
JPB
Jim Vaughan 40 m 6,7 sec. 20,75 km/h
Giel Bouwman 40 m 7,1 sec. 19,62 km/h
Giel Bouwman 1000 m 4:40,0 min. 12,86 km/h
Jim Vaughan Balw 135/155 g 23,84 m.
Giel Bouwman Balw 135/155 g 21,99 m.
Jim Vaughan Hoogspringen 1,15 m.
Giel Bouwman Hoogspringen 1,00 m.
 
JPA
Tim de Wit 60 m 9,4 sec. 22,41 km/h
Nicolaas van Emmerik 60 m 9,6 sec. 21,95 km/h
Louis Roumen 60 m 10,1 sec. 20,89 km/h
Louis Roumen 1000 m 3:49,0 min. 3e 15,72 km/h
Nicolaas van Emmerik 1000 m 3:55,0 min. 6e 15,32 km/h
Tim de Wit 1000 m 3:58,0 min. 7e 15,13 km/h
Louis Roumen Kogel 2 kg 7,58 m.
Nicolaas van Emmerik Kogel 2 kg 6,93 m.
Tim de Wit Kogel 2 kg 6,66 m.
Louis Roumen Verspringen 3,63 m.
Tim de Wit Verspringen 3,58 m.
Nicolaas van Emmerik Verspringen 3,18 m.
 
MPC
Fenna Vintcent 40 m 7,2 sec. 19,35 km/h
Vivian Kurvers 40 m 8,3 sec. 16,86 km/h
Loes Donders 40 m 8,3 sec. 16,86 km/h
Sterre Offerman 40 m 8,4 sec. 16,67 km/h
Sterre Offerman 600 m 2:32,0 min. 4e 14,21 km/h
Fenna Vintcent 600 m 2:40,0 min. 9e 13,50 km/h
Loes Donders 600 m 2:45,0 min. 10e 13,09 km/h
Vivian Kurvers 600 m 2:48,2 min. 12e 12,84 km/h
Vivian Kurvers Balw 135/155 g 12,72 m.
Fenna Vintcent Balw 135/155 g 10,14 m.
Loes Donders Balw 135/155 g 6,29 m.
Fenna Vintcent Hoogspringen 0,85 m.
Loes Donders Hoogspringen 0,85 m.
Vivian Kurvers Hoogspringen 0,75 m.
Sterre Offerman Hoogspringen 0,75 m.
 
MPB
Sara Offerman 40 m 7,1 sec. 19,62 km/h
Amy Jussen 40 m 7,2 sec. 19,35 km/h
Selma Latic 40 m 7,8 sec. 17,91 km/h
Amy Jussen 1000 m 4:08,0 min. 2e 14,52 km/h
Sara Offerman 1000 m 4:37,0 min. 4e 13,00 km/h
Selma Latic 1000 m 4:55,0 min. 6e 12,20 km/h
Selma Latic Balw 135/155 g 15,51 m.
Amy Jussen Balw 135/155 g 13,77 m.
Sara Offerman Balw 135/155 g 11,76 m.
Selma Latic Hoogspringen 0,95 m.
Sara Offerman Hoogspringen 0,90 m.
Amy Jussen Hoogspringen 0,85 m.
 
MPA
Stella Nijenhuis 60 m 9,9 sec. 21,30 km/h
Yuliëtte Sack 60 m 9,9 sec. 21,30 km/h
Ellen Burhenne 60 m 10,2 sec. 20,69 km/h
Yuliëtte Sack 1000 m 3:49,4 min. 6e 15,69 km/h
Stella Nijenhuis 1000 m 4:21,3 min. 13e 13,78 km/h
Stephanie Dierx 1000 m 4:22,2 min. 14e 13,73 km/h
Stella Nijenhuis Kogel 2 kg 5,80 m.
Yuliëtte Sack Kogel 2 kg 4,63 m.
Stephanie Dierx Kogel 2 kg 4,22 m.
Ellen Burhenne Kogel 2 kg 4,18 m.
Yuliëtte Sack Verspringen 3,34 m.
Stephanie Dierx Verspringen 3,11 m.
Stella Nijenhuis Verspringen 3,06 m.
Ellen Burhenne Verspringen 3,00 m.
 
JC
Martijn Mast 100 m 13,6 sec. 26,01 km/h
Driek Sampers 100 m 13,8 sec. 25,64 km/h
Driek Sampers 800 m 2:40,8 min. 1e 17,91 km/h
Martijn Mast 800 m 2:41,2 min. 2e 17,87 km/h
Driek Sampers Speer 600 g (vanaf 1999) 32,84 m.
Martijn Mast Speer 600 g (vanaf 1999) 23,73 m.
Martijn Mast Hoogspringen 1,40 m.
Driek Sampers Hoogspringen 1,30 m.
 

zaterdag 1 september 2007
junioren C Interland Almelo
MC
Julia de Hoop Polsstokhoogspringen 3,00 m. 2e
 

zaterdag 25 augustus 2007
baanwedstrijd Sittard
JC
Julian Buijzen 100 m 13,10 sec. +0.9m/s 4e 27,48 km/h
Julian Buijzen 200 m 26,88 sec. +0.0m/s 1e 26,79 km/h
Driek Sampers 400 m 66,02 sec. 1e 21,81 km/h
Driek Sampers Discus 1,5 kg 18,92 m. 2e
 
Mannen
René Vaessen 100 m 11,66 sec. +1.5m/s 6e 30,87 km/h
René Vaessen 200 m 23,82 sec. +0.0m/s 4e 30,23 km/h
 
M35+
Igor Smeets Verspringen 5,48 m. 5e
 

zaterdag 18 augustus 2007
baanwedstrijd Kerkrade
JC
Julian Buijzen 100 m 13,37 sec. +0.9m/s 4e 26,93 km/h
Julian Buijzen 200 m 27,79 sec. -0.1m/s 3e 25,91 km/h
 
JB
Alain Dijkstra 100 m 13,28 sec. +0.9m/s 3e 27,11 km/h
 
Mannen
René Vaessen 100 m 11,69 sec. +0.0m/s 5e 30,80 km/h
René Vaessen 200 m 23,83 sec. +1.3m/s 3e 30,21 km/h
 
M35+
Igor Smeets 100 m 12,11 sec. +0.9m/s 7e 29,73 km/h
Igor Smeets 200 m 24,81 sec. +0.3m/s 5e 29,02 km/h